Time 1:
Jorge Machado
Alexandre Petry
Valentina Velasques
Luciana Velasques
Time 2:
– Ruy Reinert
– Lucia Reinert
– Suzana Rodrigues
– Ariel Rodrigues
Time 3:
– Carlos Cavalheiro
– Ricardo Albuquerque
– Gabriel Wedy
– Lucca Maccari
Saída Tarde
Time 4:
– João Pedro Leal
– Pedro Leal
– Eduardo Leal
– Ricardo Leal
Time 5:
– Maria Luiza Soares
– Lucas Soares
– Marta Soares
– Lucio Soares
TIMES BOLÍVIA
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
Artur Ferreira
Cristina Ferreira
Carlos Fabris
Celia Fabris
Time 2:
– Marcio Lança
– Geraldo Rizzo
– Ernani Frota
– Marco Aurelio
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Ramiro Davis
– Leticia Davis
– Christiano Saboya
– Karime Costalunga
Time 4:
– Silvia Kim
– Monica Kim
– Simone Kim
– Mauro Jo
TIMES BRASIL
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
– Luis Smidt
– Carlos Kalil
– Leonardo Pires
– Artur Ting
Time 2:
– Guilherme Hofmeister
– Andre Hofmeister
– Eduardo Hofmeister
– Ricardo Hoerde
Time 3:
– Andre Camozzato
– Flavio Rohenkohl
– Carlos Schmidt
– Fernando Nora
Saída Tarde
Time 4:
– Marcino Rodrigues
– Tulio Milmann
– Gelson Stocker
– Martin Sá
Time 5:
– Eliane Balestrin
– Antonio Balestrin
– Gilda Castro
– Álvaro Castro
TIMES CHILE
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
– Luiz Ghiggi
– Derik Bell
– Ovidio Frizzo
– Eric Camozzato
Time 2:
– Vera Peixoto
– Janette Farina
– Fernando Souza
– Roberto Nunes
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Matheus Balestrin
– Bruno Carvalho
– Paulo Davis
– Maria Eugenia Peres
Time 4:
– Tomas Mason
– Eduardo Farinha
– Paulo Z. Linhares
– João Canal
Time 5:
– Martina Collares
– Wesley Bairros
– Caroline Collares
– Marcos Collares
TIMES COLÔMBIA
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
Carlos Coelho
Sergio Hofmeister
Eduardo Passos
Paulo Linhares
Time 2:
– Vinicius Biffignandi
– Bruno Lopes
– Gabriel Schumacher
– Octavio Villar
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Evaldo Dreher
– Luiz Amaral
– Paulo Almeida
– Antônio Almeida
Time 4:
– Marcel Papadopol
– Ronaldo Almeira
– Lucas Almeida
– Paulo Esteves
TIMES EQUADOR
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
– Vinícius Muller
– Stefan Hartmann
– Leonardo Rios
– Marcelo Figurelli
Time 2:
– Nelson Pires
– Gerson Gensas
– Odilon Garcia
– Jose Lopes
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Thomas Hermann
– Andre De Carli
– Luiz Felipe Becker
– Aldo Wolf
Time 4:
– Gabriela Dietrichkeit
– Heinz Dietricjkeit
– Klaus Dietricjkeit
– Ricardo Conrado
TIMES PARAGUAI
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
– Eduardo Mason
– Eduardo Rota
– Ronaldo Oliveira
– Darci Giovanella
Time 2:
– Paulo Ronchetti
– Lucca Ronchetti
– Miguel Curti
– Claudio Moller
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Silvio Cecin
– Alfredo Zamberlan
– Walter Schmacher
– Luiz Kim
Time 4:
– Vitor Edelweiss
– Luiz Freda
– Fabio Bastian
– Calos Edelweiss
TIME PERU
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
– Luiz Noll
– Antonio Costa Gama
– Andrea Nunes
– Julio Tombini
Time 2:
– Bernardo Shen
– Marcelo Cheffe
– Adriano Haubert
– Fabricio Moschetti
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Patricia Chung
– Aloisio Chung
– Sandra Mechereffe
– Pedro Mechereffe
Time 4:
– Ubirajara Santos
– Maria Luiza Santos
– Lucas Santos
– Carlos Santos
TIMES URUGUAI
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
– Marcos Vinicius Patron
– Pedro Becker
– Eduardo Rodrigues
– Marcos Estimado
Time 2:
– George Alba
– Marcos Alba
– Daniel Vecina
– Luiz H. Santos
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Lucia Friedrich
– Iolanda Palagi
– Malu Santos
– Nina Edelweiss
Time 4:
– Andre Hermann
– Gustavo Hermann
– Federico Hermann
– Eduardo Albuquerque
Time 5:
– Roberto Davis
– Carol Martin
– Lucilia Agrifoglio
– Paulo Davis
TIMES VENEZUELA
Saída Manhã
Time 1:
– Paulo Feijo
– Luiz Feijo
– Sergio Beck
– Odilon Oliveira
Time 2:
– Estevão Hoogstraten
– Andreia Leão
– Venancio Vargas
– Tatiana Góes
Saída Tarde
Time 3:
– Daniel Dias
– Graziela Dias
– Sergio Borges
– Eduarda Roggero
Time 4:
– Alexandre Fiss
– Gabriel Fiss
– Yazmin Cabrejo
– Valesca Fiss